Новосибирская

8
    п. 8 Марта
А
    п. Агролес
    с. Аксениха
Б
    с. Баган
    д. Балта
    г. Барабинск
    с. Барышево
    ст. Безменово
    г. Бердск
    с. Березиково
    д. Березовка
    с. Березовка
    с. Блюдчанское
    г. Болотное
    с. Борисоглебка
    с. Борково
    с. Боровое
    п. Бочкарево
    с. Буготак
    д. Бурмистрово
    с. Быстровка
    с. Быструха
В
    с. Вагайцево
    с. Венгерово
    с. Верх-Ирмень
    с. Верх-Ича
    с. Верх-Тула
    п. Витаминка
    с. Вознесенка
    д. Вороновка
    ст. Восточная
    п. Восход
Г
    п. Голубой Залив
    рп. Горный
    с. Гусельниково
    с. Гусиный Брод
Д
    п. Двуречье
    с. Довольное
    рп. Дорогино
Е
    д. Евсино
Ж
    п. Железнодорожный
    с. Жеребцово
З
    с. Завьялово
    с. Здвинск
    с. Земляная Заимка
    п. Зимовье
И
    с. Ивановка
    п. Инской
    ст. Иня-Восточная
    с. Ирбизино
    г. Искитим
К
    с. Казанак
    п. Каинская Заимка
    с. Калиновка
    с. Каменка
    п. Каменушка
    г. Карасук
    с. Карган
    г. Каргат
    с. Карпысак
    п. Катковский
    п. Керамкомбинат
    с. Киик
    с. Ключики
    с. Кожурла
    с. Козиха
    с. Колыбелька
    рп. Колывань
    рп. Кольцово
    рп. Коченево
    с. Кочки
    п. Кошево
    с. Красноглинное
    рп. Краснозерское
    п. Красномайский
    рп. Краснообск
    п. Красносельский
    п. Красный Восток
    п. Красный Хутор
    п. Красный Яр
    с. Красный Яр
    ст. Крахаль
    с. Криводановка
    п. Крупской
    дп. Кудряшовский
    г. Куйбышев
    п. Кумысный
    г. Купино
    с. Кыштовка
Л
    с. Лебедевка
    п. Ленинский
    с. Ленинское
    ст. Лесная Поляна
    рп. Линево
    п. Листвянский
    с. Лобино
    п. Ложок
    с. Лотошное
М
    с. Майское
    с. Марусино
    рп. Маслянино
    с. Мироновка
    п. Мичуринский
    дп. Мочище
    ст. Мочище
    рп. Мошково
Н
    с. Нагорное
    д. Неудачино
    п. Нечаевский
    с. Нижнечеремошное
    п. Нижняя Ельцовка
    п. Никольский
    с. Новая Кулында
    с. Ново-Воскресенка
    с. Новокремлевское
    с. Новолуговое
    с. Новомихайловка
    с. Новопервомайское
    с. Новопичугово
    с. Новопокровка
    г. Новосибирск
    п. Новый
    д. Новый Шарап
О
    г. Обь
    п. Озерный
    п. Озеро-Карачи
    п. Октябрьский
    рп. Ордынское
    с. Отреченское
    с. Ояш
П
    п. Павино
    п. Пашино
    с. Первотроицк
    с. Петропавловка 2-я
    д. Плотниково
    с. Плотниково
    с. Поваренка
    с. Пойменное
    с. Полойка
    п. Приобский
    с. Прокудское
Р
    с. Раздольное
    с. Решеты
С
    п. Садовый
    с. Светлая Поляна
    п. Светлый
    с. Северное
    с. Северотатарское
    п. Советский
    с. Соколово
    с. Сокур
    п. Сосновка
    рп. Сузун
Т
    с. Таган
    с. Тальменка
    г. Татарск
    с. Ташара
    г. Тогучин
    с. Толмачево
    п. Троицкий
    п. Тулинский
У
    с. Убинское
    с. Улыбино
    с. Ускюль
    с. Усть-Тарка
Ц
    с. Целинное
Ч
    рп. Чаны
    г. Черепаново
    с. Черновка
    п. Чернореченский
    рп. Чик
    рп. Чистоозерное
    г. Чулым
Ш
    д. Шибково
    с. Шилово
    с. Шипицыно
    с. Шипуново
Щ
    с. Щеглово
Э
    п. Элитный
Ю
    п. Юный Ленинец
    с. Юрты
Я
    с. Ярки
    с. Ярково